Interclubs

Equipe IMBC 1
Niveau National 1
Capitaine TURLAN Maily
Joueurs CORVEE Lucas, HOULARD Lucas, POPOV Mihail, RIANCHO Florent, TURLAN Yoann
Joueuses HILL Melissa, LE BUHANIC Perrine, POPOVSKA Hristomira, STOEVA Gabriela, STOEVA Stefani, TURLAN Maily

Equipe IMBC 2
Niveau Régionale 2
Capitaine GRELLIER Tristan
Joueurs EL HARAB Bilal, FALH Corentin, GRELLIER Tristan, PREVOT Davy
Joueuses BARLOW Gemma, GINGER Marion, TRAN Huong

Equipe IMBC 3
Niveau Régionale 3
Capitaine VALENTIN Pacôme
Joueurs COCAGNE David, COTTEREAU Florian, LUIS Julien, RKIOUI Ismail, VALENTIN Pacôme
Joueuses COTTEREAU Axelle, MAGNE Candice, MOREL Fanny

Equipe IMBC 4
Niveau Départementale 1
Capitaine TSCHANZ Laureline
Joueurs BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre, CHABROUX Thierry, LAHUPPE Yann, LEROUTIER Emilien, PHUEZ Julien, SATTOUF Samy
Joueuses BULTEL Amandine, PREVOT Fanny, PREVOT Nchi, RAMBAUD Marine, TSCHANZ Laureline


Equipe IMBC 5
Niveau Départementale 3
Capitaine Ludovic LUCAS
Joueurs BIED Antoine, GAULIN Franck, GIRARD Lucas, GUEMIN Philippe, LEGRAS Vincent, LUCAS Ludovic, NGUYEN Jacky, SZYMANSKI Eliot, THOMAS Mathieu
Joueuses BROUSSART Lucie, CHANG Karen, CHANG Laura, GOURSAT Laure, SZLACHETKA Paola
Equipe IMBC 6
Niveau Départementale 6
Capitaine Julia CORDEIRO
Joueurs AMIEL Christophe, BADI Hamid, CERISIER Rémy, CHARLET Jean-Baptiste, FAUBERT Romain, GATTO Charles, LE MEUR Julien, POINSON Alexis, ROSSET Dimitri
Joueuses BOUCHOUX Sophie, CORDEIRO Julia, DUBOIS Agnès, RICHARD Ghislaine, RUCHAUD Coline, SCHEIWILLER Clara, ZHOU Xiaolu


Résultats
Equipe Equipe Masculine 1
Niveau Départementale 
Capitaine GONZALEZ Thomas
Joueurs BANCHIERI Luc, BOISNARD Anthony, Desvignes Thomas,  FOUFA Aurélien, GONZALEZ Thomas, ROSSET Dimitri,  SIBILLE Bastien, SOUSSAN Hugo

Résultats
Equipe Equipe Masculine 2
Niveau Départementale
Capitaine GONZALEZ Thomas/Adrien ELKAIM
Joueurs

AFTAB Saifullah, AFTAB Sanaullah, CHOPIN David, DESVIGNES Thomas, DUFRENNE Clément, ELKAIM Adrien, HUYNH Kévin,  LEROUTIER Daniel, LEROY Mathieu, MAINDRON Séraphin, PORONG Nyima, SENG Pascal


Résultats

 

Equipe Equipe Vétéran
Niveau Départementale
Capitaine DUBOIS Agnès
Joueurs AMIEL Christophe, BADI Hamid, CASTEL Mathieu, CHARLET Jean-Baptiste, GAO Jie, GUEMIN Philippe, HARNAY Stéphane, KORCHONNOFF Vincent, LUCAS Ludovic, LUND Wolfgang, MAGNE Thierry, MARRE Julien, PREVOT Michel
Joueuses CORDEIRO Julia, DUBOIS Agnès, LIANG Xixi, ZHOU Xiaolu, ZHU Yu